Anette Dawn - Pictures, Biography and More!

Anette Dawn male

Birthname: Anette Dawn
Nickname:Bridgette, Bridgett, Annette, Anett
Category:Pornographic actress, Model
Ethnicity:Hungarian / White
Birth:May 09, 1978 (age: 36) Taurus Taurus
Hungary
Height:5ft 6in (168cm)
Websites:imdb link
Add/Edit Details

Anette Dawn's Biography

Anette Dawn (born on May 09, 1978 in Hungary) is a Hungarian pornographic actress and internet nude model. She filmed over 12 erotic movies in her career.

Edit Biography

Anette Dawn's Pictures (5/5)

Version 1

Current Version Id: c73c31c4-684a-499a-b32a-76de337e7c01
By User: Crawlero
Datetime Inserted: 11/2/2012 9:48:16 PM
This version is not yet approved!

Famous Person